Teams

Daftar Tim Qualifier - mlbb

Sumatera
1. Clarity stars
2. GenerationXone
3. Sixtynine
4. Team GOLD
5. BIOS.ID
6. RANTAU BAYUR SQUAD
7. SSQ ESPORTS
8. Hunting CeCan
9. NeoZeroLegend
10. FOUR DOORS
11. RDP ESPORT
12. Bikini Bottom Wars
13. UIGM X DC
14. TERMINAL
15. PALEMBANG WATER GHOST
16. Mecha Riotic PLG
17. PLAYFIVE
18. King zone squad
19. Playground x area
20. OZON Team
21. Brave ID
22. VECTOR GENESIS
23. DG X-CRED
24. Auto lose streak
25. AcGamingSquad
26. Illuminati
27. We Are champion
28. Oh My God
29. Metro Com Laguboti
30. MYSTIC ETERNAL
31. MEOW ESPORTS
32. Ocean Pasific
Jawa
1. NGHE BOXER
2. NeverMinded
3. BRHC
4. Night Hunter
5. Tim dadakan
6. NGHE OLEN
7. musuculus carasius
8. Kingdom ART
9. Sod Off
10. NOAH ESPORTS
11. Rimo Team
12. Greenergy
13. JOHN SQUAD TEAM
14. Mendoan Legend
15. Victory Found E-Sports
16. FUCEK
17. Crazy Public
18. RAEDA TEAM
19. Dualapan
20. OMIR Team
21. Luck indonesia
22. ROTOSTAR
23. Iron Eagle
24. TANQ STAR
25. LIBERTÉ INDO
26. Garuda Wisnu
27. SAVA Extermination
28. Leenox
29. Rincosz Esport
30. Generasi Anak Muda Salit Esport
31. Wild boar squad
32. KING OF KANG
Kalimantan
1. SKY ARMY
2. EGA
3. NGID ESPORT LUXURY
4. Distrik51 Esport
5. ELVO SKY
6. EV Hercules
7. cRaZy
8. Fivepadaan Noxious
9. Publik PTK
10. Royal Paladin
11. AB EROG ALL STAR
12. Elite Pro Team
13. Fraksi Utusan GM
14. EXT.IO
15. FUCEK CLUB
16. BLACKROSE
17. Crybaby
18. Wolhaiksong
19. Disaster
20. Tg e-sport
21. SIANIDA TEAM
22. Saga ID
23. VOID AVES
24. Jumping tengat squad
25. PHANTOM SQUAD
26. TBorn
27. Absoult Resister
28. Safe to Zones
29. ISOQUANT
30. VALLHALLA
31. GoodLord
32. Absoult Resister II
Bali NTT NTB
1. GpoestClasSquad
2. Crusade Dame
3. Lose legion
4. XLAX CHRONICLE
5. Saiyant reqion
6. ASN SANDBOX
7. ZINCHROMATE
8. Elt Jr
9. ÆRO PLANE
10. reborn
11. CRAY ESPORTS
12. EARTHQUAKE
13. Kaca 378
14. Time to sleep
15. Human Error
16. ELITE FORCE 9
17. NGAWAK ESPORTS
18. BUCINS
19. KUS ESPORT
20. Raikage Jr.
21. DARKMOON
22. AEROCODE ESPORT
23. PLAMPANG OF GLORY
24. AKENAMI
25. Black Bull
26. Spartaxx Tyrant
27. SINNERS
28. Dalek Esa
29. MAVIS VERMILLION
30. Bagoes Esports
31. NERF US
32. Fear
Sulawesi
1. AETERNA GLORIA
2. R2B2P
3. SORAWOLIO
4. NEO FUSION
5. Rouvel Top Official
6. Regular Sized Team
7. CSM ESPORTS
8. LoD Spectrum
9. ETERNITY MANADO
10. KRAken
11. Shredder
12. Gts E.Sport
13. Anti Wacana
14. Orang Bugis
15. Zero Mistake
16. ETERINARIA ESPORTS
17. BLOKM Jr
18. Too Easy
19. ALDEVARO
20. DOCTOR ESPORTS
21. Silent Hill
22. GreenX-JR
23. MGa
24. GA
25. basecamp 90
26. UHO ESports
27. Syndrom Esport
28. Nvl Legends
29. WARAMELON71
30. ALADNUS TEAM
31. TMVN eSports
32. ⍒ Eteяnity•So̖uad
Papua Maluku
1. Unlimited Play Esport
2. EAST KINGDOM
3. MDS.Jayapura
4. AA ECOUNTER
5. JAYAPURA MOBILE LEGENDS E-SPORTS
6. LMANTRIX
7. TK001
8. ELITE DEMONIC
9. Cosmos
10. Wadesta
11. Beta Test
12. Waku Waku
13. SNOW BALL
14. Minions
15. Natural
16. Skyscraper
17. Bambi
18. Hard Game
19. Lulquit
20. Papua Membara
21. Miracle Boy
22. Home Five
23. INVI
24. Genosis
25. Warjok E-sport
26. BloodSeeker
27. Ninja
28. Vins Esports
29. Strong HOLD
30. Time Travel
31. DeadWood
32. Darkness

Daftar Tim Qualifier - pubgm

Sumatera
1. SBDgrup
2. Team MgR
3. AEKBATANGGADIS
4. Team ELVO
5. C3V
6. RANTAU BAYUR SQUAD
7. KANE ESPORT
8. GBH GARUDA
9. BLOODY BUNNY ALPHA
10. EIGHT NINE
11. BLOODY BUNNY BRAVO
12. ArvoNAD
13. Blue Eyed Foxe
14. FIRSTBLOODID BABEL
15. Rush nln Chicken
16. FORZAGNEOS
17. ELVO iSLEEP 7AM
18. 8Dreams Instinct
19. PROTECT SQUAD
20. BONAFIDE REQUIEM
21. 5 Wolves
22. VOIN VERSUS EVERYBODY
23. GENOCIDE LAWAK
24. X5 wf
25. ANARCHY LAPUK
26. PATRIOT IDN
27. JRX tesla
28. INA45 WOLF ESPORT
29. MechaRiotiC
30. Mecha BLACKSHADOW
31. ELVO ACEH
32. INA45 Rocket launcer
33. REVOS • SQUAD
34. OPi SEA
35. VEGASUS IDN
36. DEFK TEAM
37. Sepucuk Jambi
38. Team ELVO Cyborg
39. DoaIbuHarapanKami
40. RexNoxious
Jawa
1. PALELU ESPORT
2. CONQUEROR LR MB
3. Ompol Bedul
4. ZEO PROJECT
5. TERRIER ESPORTS
6. EVOLVE ONE
7. DISTRICT 13 HYPER X
8. CERBERUS
9. MEGALODON
10. ROVER ESPORTS
11. SERAGON RHINOS
12. Skul and bones
13. SOBRENG JAYA
14. BNT HERO
15. VOLTURI | GH
16. SPKSe Ambyar
17. TERRIERESPORTS
18. ARROGANT FEEDERS
19. VOLTURI | F2A
20. KANG SQUAD
21. STAR8 ESPORTS
22. EXPL
23. Team Source
24. ROSICRUCIANS
25. FIREFOX
26. NaCl
27. Glorious Dream
28. Yellow Esports
29. GBH PHOENIX
30. Kuroishi PSlayer
31. INSOMNIA EVIL
32. ELVORAINCITY
33. Tim Crooot
34. Bandung Esports
35. MAISHABHAMA AUDAX
36. GARRAS D'AGUILA
37. PRIA TERSAKITI
38. FAKE ESPORTS
39. TYRONNE
40. GmR
Kalimantan
1. Y2F Unity
2. IDC OP
3. OVERLORD
4. NGID ESPORTS MOON
5. NGID Esports Legacy
6. RMS ALIEN
7. NFT A3
8. CRAZY ID
9. XABIYA | TEAM
10. SKYWAR GORILA
11. RR ESPORA
12. FVCKBOY
13. KHG AVENGERS
14. LEGEND CAFE SAMPIT
15. SAVA PSYCHO
16. ELVO AURUS
17. HONEY BEAR ESPORT
18. RR LimaX
19. ZERO LIFE
20. Unknown
21. RMS Greedy
22. RMS HYG
23. CUEK
24. MB ADMG
25. InYourSquad SD
26. RMS LAZY
27. ELVO FOX
28. KHG Baru Jadi
29. XCN•FIRE
30. INA45 BLACKWIDOW
31. LOUISVUITTON ALGOJO
32. NICOTINE VAPE TEAM
33. Perusak
34. TBR ESPORTS
35. RMSxSM
36. TOP GLOBAL SQUAD
37. AB ESPORT
38. AB EROG FEAST
39. Tacut Rangda
40. GEZA ESPORT
Bali NTT NTB
1. GEGOROH GAMING
2. SUPERNOVA DEWATA
3. BATAS DUKUH SARI
4. Elite Force 9
5. For New Secret
6. AURUM ESPORT
7. KILLERGOD ESPORT
8. Murni Weha
9. KIN TEAM
10. FONDOR E-SPORT
11. BEST OF MANIAC
12. GHOSTFAME • NANO
13. Kocak Gaming
14. FEARLESS
15. TEAM RINJANI
16. LARON Singaraja
17. THE DAGANGS
18. Pen-74-Hat
19. TooSoonCrew
20. NGAWAK EXTREME
21. Notice chiken Cancel
22. SNOW INK
23. KAIROZ ESPORTS
24. NTT DLONDON
25. ELF GAMING TEAM
26. NETO Sange
27. KOMBET E-SPORT
28. AEROCODE E-SPORT
29. Manggarai Empire
30. EASTWOLF
31. PADIPLAY PINKQUEENS
32. SPARTA LEGION
33. NOBLES CREW
34. SUPER PUBLIC
35. ZEUS 4Z
36. NS Manja
37. RUSHER
38. FreeLoot.GG
39. IAM ESPORT
40. Sky
Sulawesi
1. EXECUTOR FREE BASE
2. Black ghost army
3. Thanos Shield
4. FORESTIA BOUS
5. Porung Junior
6. STRONG FAMILY ONE
7. MAKASSAR BOSS
8. AMOR VINCIT OMNIA
9. R2B2P
10. Masa Depan NaVi
11. BEBIKA RPC
12. DIHE TEAM
13. KORZA
14. PSJ ESPORT
15. ABULEKE TIM
16. EXECUTIVE FAMOUS
17. PADIPLAY MDO
18. DARK OLYMPUS
19. FORESTIA ESPORTS
20. TEAM VANQUISH
21. SlayerSquad
22. Mandala Superstitious
23. MANGUNI ESPORT
24. 805 Tonejati
25. PEMAIN LORONG
26. Respawn
27. EXCEL GAMING
28. TESLA FAM
29. PIONERS ESPORT
30. FORESTIA FURY
31. FORESTIA KARAENG
32. Naviga
33. NATUSVINCERE
34. LASINRANG Esports
35. MAFFARAZO SparTa
36. GoIndo Squad
37. PMM KingZ
38. NODOUBT
39. Mendutzz
40. Team ELVO MAKASSAR
Papua Maluku
1. WAR OR DIE 808
2. AREA 808
3. BURRIK
4. GOCEKAN NAGA
5. FAKED esport
6. IroncQ
7. Burnout Esport
8. Kloofkamp FC
9. CODEINE TOXIC THE MURDER
10. MoyoStreat
11. Unlimited play esport
12. GRAIL Blessed
13. FABULOUS
14. Be Strong Gaming
15. INFINITY LAW
16. Victory Is Ours
17. INBOX ESPORTS
18. Demons
19. AMOLE
20. WOW ESPORT
21. BIG GODAR
22. HYDROGRAD
23. Korban PHP
24. DREAMERS XBIGGER
25. CYBERX ESPORT
26. KIMPUL SQUAD PAPUA
27. BROTHERHOOD PAP
28. Corpse Box
29. DEMONS
30. NABIRE WARRIORS
31. EVAV ESPORT
32. BIG KRAKEN
33. SQUAD AFK
34. YONIF BATALYON
35. TMK JONES
36. GTR Alpha
37. GOSHT SQUAD
38. BROTHERHOOD TTE
39. EISE KUYANG
40. RED LIZARD